NEVER DANCED WITH US BEFORE? BOOK YOUR FREE TRIAL TODAY!

Locations & Timetables

FIND OUT WHERE AND WHEN WE'RE DANCING

Rhythm Factory Mini’s Program

 

MONDAY

BEAUMARIS
Beaumaris Community Centre – Room 1,
96 Reserve Rd, Beaumaris

MAP

GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 9:30-10:10AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:15-10:55AM


BRIGHTON
St Leonards Uniting Church – Room 1,
2 Wolseley Grove (cnr of New St), Brighton

MAP 

PITTER PATTERS: 9:30-10:00AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:05-10:45AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:50-11:30AM

TUESDAY

BENTLEIGH
Temple Society
152 Tucker Rd, Bentleigh

MAP

PITTER PATTERS: 9:30-10:00AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:05-10:45AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:50-11:30AM


BLACK ROCK  
 Black Rock Civic Hall – Room 1,
Cnr Balcombe Rd and College Grove, Black Rock

MAP

PITTER PATTERS: 9:30-10:00AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:05-10:45AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:50-11:30AM


CHELSEA HEIGHTS 
Chelsea Heights Community Centre – The Wetlands Room
160 Thames Promenade, Chelsea Heights

MAP

PITTER PATTERS: 9:15-9:45AM
ROLY POLYS: 9:50-10:30AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:35-11:15AM

WEDNESDAY

BEAUMARIS 
Beaumaris Community Centre – Room 1,
96 Reserve Rd, Beaumaris

MAP

PITTER PATTERS: 9:30-10:00AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:05-10:45AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:50-11:30AM

THURSDAY

BLACK ROCK 
 Black Rock Civic Hall – Room 1,
Cnr Balcombe Rd and College Grove, Black Rock

MAP

GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 9:30-10:10AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:15-10:55AM

FRIDAY

BRIGHTON 
St Leonards Uniting Church – Room 1,
2 Wolseley Grove (cnr of New St), Brighton

MAP 

PITTER PATTERS: 9:15-9:45AM
ROLY POLYS: 9:50-10:30AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:35-11:15AM


CARRUM DOWNS 
 Lyrebird Community Centre – Room 1,
203 Lyrebird Drive, Carrum Downs

MAP

PITTER PATTERS: 9:30-10:00AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:05-10:45AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:50-11:30AM

 

New Class Times starting 01/06/18
PITTER PATTERS: 9:20-9:50AM
ROLY POLYS: 9:55-10:35AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 10:40-11:20AM

SATURDAY

CLAYTON 
Pacific Elite Dance Training Centre’s Clayton Studio
Monash University Clayton Campus Monash Sport – Group Fitness Room 2,
42 Scenic Boulevard, Clayton

MAP

PITTER PATTERS: 9:40-10:10AM
ROLY POLYS: 10:15-10:55AM
GIGGLY WIGGLYS: 11:00-11:40AM

Rhythm Factory Juniors Program

 

TUESDAY

MENTONE 
St Augustine’s Church – Room 1,
90 – 92 Como Parade West, Mentone

MAP

BOOGIE BUGS: 4:00-4:50PM
FUNKY MONKEYS: 4:55-5:45PM

 

Tutu Cute Ballet Program

 

MONDAY

BEAUMARIS 
Beaumaris Community Centre – Room 1,
96 Reserve Rd, Beaumaris

MAP

TUTU CUTE: 11:05-11:45AM

THURSDAY

BLACK ROCK 
 Black Rock Civic Hall – Room 1,
Cnr Balcombe Rd and College Grove, Black Rock

MAP

TUTU CUTE: 11:05-11:45AM

FRIDAY

CARRUM DOWNS  **CLASSES STARTING 01/06/18**
 Lyrebird Community Centre – Room 1,
203 Lyrebird Drive, Carrum Downs

MAP

Tutu Cute: 11:30AM-12:10PM

 

BoyZone Hip Hop Program

 

TUESDAY

CHELSEA HEIGHTS 
Chelsea Heights Community Centre – The Wetlands Room
160 Thames Promenade, Chelsea Heights

MAP

BOYZONE (4yrs-school age): 11:20AM-12:00PM

FRIDAY

 

BRIGHTON
St Leonards Uniting Church – Room 1,
2 Wolseley Grove (cnr of New St), Brighton

MAP 

BOYZONE (4yrs-school age): 11:20AM-12:00PM

 

LEARN MORE ABOUT OUR FABULOUS PROGRAMS
OUR PROGRAMS